+1(901) 618-7250 aubrey.tilson@crye-leike.com
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Property Portfolio
  • Communities
    1. Germantown
    2. Collierville
    3. Memphis
    4. Lakeland
    5. Arlington
    6. Bartlett
  • Sell My Home
  • Real Estate Professionals
  • Services
  • Resources
    1. iBuyer Guide
    2. Affordability Calculator
    3. Mortgage Calculator
    4. Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. My Story
    2. My Resume
    3. Client Survey
    4. Testimonials
    5. Contact Me
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
    Filters Reset
    0 Filters
    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Reset
    0 Filters
    0 Filters Applied

    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5

Save Snapshot
    366 Properties
    Map

    366 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    • 7761 GREY SQUIRREL CV, Memphis, TN 38018
      3 Beds2 Baths0.25 Acres Lot
      1/33 33
      $280,000 $300,000 6.7%

      7761 GREY SQUIRREL CV, Memphis, TN 38018

      Listed by Danny Freeman of Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    • 3541 COWDEN AVE, Memphis, TN 38111
      2 Beds1 Bath7,405 Sqft Lot
      1/30 30
      $185,000 $205,000 9.8%

      3541 COWDEN AVE, Memphis, TN 38111

      Listed by Aubrey D Tilson of Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    • 2091 DOGWOOD ESTATES CV, Germantown, TN 38139
      4 Beds3.1 Baths0.45 Acres Lot
      1/30 30
      $784,000 $769,000 2.0%

      2091 DOGWOOD ESTATES CV, Germantown, TN 38139

      Listed by Katrina Grubb of The Firm

    • 1217 SADDLE RIDGE DR, Germantown, TN 38138
      4 Beds2.1 Baths0.42 Acres Lot
      1/39 39
      $425,000 $425,000

      1217 SADDLE RIDGE DR, Germantown, TN 38138

      Listed by Aubrey D Tilson of Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    • 9605 SPRING LOOP DR, Germantown, TN 38139
      5 Beds3.2 Baths0.66 Acres Lot
      1/7 7
      $990,000 $975,000 1.5%

      9605 SPRING LOOP DR, Germantown, TN 38139

      Listed by Aubrey D Tilson of Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    • 2628 MORNING GROVE DR, Memphis, TN 38016
      4 Beds3 Baths3,599 SqFt
      1/38 38
      $377,500 $377,500

      2628 MORNING GROVE DR, Memphis, TN 38016

      Listed by Aubrey D Tilson of Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    • 1130 RAVENNA CV, Collierville, TN 38017
      5 Beds3.1 Baths0.34 Acres Lot
      1/40 40
      $700,000 $700,000

      1130 RAVENNA CV, Collierville, TN 38017

      Listed by Aubrey D Tilson of Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    • 1576 TUTWILER AVE, Memphis, TN 38107
      2 Beds1 Bath7,405 Sqft Lot
      1/32 32
      $140,000 $175,000 20.0%

      1576 TUTWILER AVE, Memphis, TN 38107

      Listed by Aubrey D Tilson of Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    • 3049 OAKLEIGH MANOR CV, Germantown, TN 38138
      4 Beds3 Baths0.32 Acres Lot
      1/38 38
      $595,000 $600,000 0.8%

      3049 OAKLEIGH MANOR CV, Germantown, TN 38138

      Listed by Kimmer Plunk of Centric Realty LLC

    • 2636 FOX HILL CIR, Germantown, TN 38139
      5 Beds3.1 Baths1.3 Acres Lot
      1/40 40
      $915,000 $1,080,000 15.3%

      2636 FOX HILL CIR, Germantown, TN 38139

      Listed by Mikki M Duffey of Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    • 55 CYPRESS POINT RD, Oakland, TN 38060
      4 Beds3 Baths10,018 Sqft Lot
      1/33 33
      $390,000 $390,000

      55 CYPRESS POINT RD, Oakland, TN 38060

      Listed by Aubrey D Tilson of Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    • 556 W WINDING WOOD CIR, Collierville, TN 38017
      5 Beds6.1 Baths5,399 SqFt
      1/40 40
      $1,565,000 $1,600,000 2.2%

      556 W WINDING WOOD CIR, Collierville, TN 38017

      Listed by Max Rubenstein of Keller Williams

    • 595 CHARLES PL, Munford, TN 38058
      4 Beds3 Baths2.18 Acres Lot
      1/37 37
      $401,500 $395,000 1.6%

      595 CHARLES PL, Munford, TN 38058

      Listed by Aubrey D Tilson of Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    • 7700 OLD BROWNSVILLE RD, Bartlett, TN 38002
      4 Beds3.1 Baths4 Acres Lot
      1/37 37
      $336,500 $400,000 15.9%

      7700 OLD BROWNSVILLE RD, Bartlett, TN 38002

      Listed by Lisa K Cox of Groome & Co.

    • 316 ST NICK DR, Memphis, TN 38117
      0.57 Acres
      1/10 10
      $320,000 $340,000 5.9%

      316 ST NICK DR, Memphis, TN 38117

      Listed by Danny Freeman of Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    • 4933 FLAMINGO RD, Memphis, TN 38117
      3 Beds1.1 Baths7,405 Sqft Lot
      1/32 32
      $230,000 $235,000 2.1%

      4933 FLAMINGO RD, Memphis, TN 38117

      Listed by Aubrey D Tilson of Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    • 1863 BROOKSEDGE DR, Germantown, TN 38138
      6 Beds2.1 Baths0.34 Acres Lot
      1/33 33
      $725,000 $700,000 3.6%

      1863 BROOKSEDGE DR, Germantown, TN 38138

      Listed by Aubrey D Tilson of Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    • 6806 BRIARFIELD LN, Bartlett, TN 38135
      4 Beds2.1 Baths2,799 SqFt
      1/30 30
      $350,000 $345,000 1.4%

      6806 BRIARFIELD LN, Bartlett, TN 38135

      Listed by Aubrey D Tilson of Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    • 10206 EVENING HILL DR, Memphis, TN 38016
      3 Beds2 Baths3,920 Sqft Lot
      1/23 23
      $235,000 $235,000

      10206 EVENING HILL DR, Memphis, TN 38016

      Listed by Danny Freeman of Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    • 1495 WHITEWATER RD, Memphis, TN 38117
      3 Beds1.1 Baths0.26 Acres Lot
      1/27 27
      $240,000 $249,000 3.6%

      1495 WHITEWATER RD, Memphis, TN 38117

      Listed by Mia K Atkinson of eXp Realty, LLC

    • 759 W POWELL RD, Collierville, TN 38017
      5 Beds3.1 Baths0.35 Acres Lot
      1/39 39
      $490,000 $499,000 1.8%

      759 W POWELL RD, Collierville, TN 38017

      Listed by Lucy Doane of Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    • 75 NORMA CAROL CV, Oakland, TN 38060
      3 Beds2 Baths1,599 SqFt
      1/32 32
      $268,000 $275,000 2.5%

      75 NORMA CAROL CV, Oakland, TN 38060

      Listed by Aubrey D Tilson of Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    • 1880 NEWFIELDS RD, Germantown, TN 38139
      5 Beds2 Baths2,799 SqFt
      1/34 34
      $325,000 $350,000 7.1%

      1880 NEWFIELDS RD, Germantown, TN 38139

      Listed by Danny Freeman of Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    • 6971 STILLBROOK DR, Germantown, TN 38138
      4 Beds2.1 Baths2,399 SqFt
      1/40 40
      $383,000 $389,500 1.7%

      6971 STILLBROOK DR, Germantown, TN 38138

      Listed by Aubrey D Tilson of Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 16

    SITE MAP

        Home
        My Listings
        1. Featured Listings
        2. Sold Listings
        3. Property Portfolio
        Communities
        1. Germantown
        2. Collierville
        3. Memphis
        4. Lakeland
        5. Arlington
        6. Bartlett
        Sell My Home
        Services
        Resources
        1. iBuyer Guide
        2. Affordability Calculator
        3. Mortgage Calculator
        4. Market Snapshot
        About
        1. My Story
        2. My Resume
        3. Client Survey
        4. Testimonials
        5. Contact Me
    Broker-Logo-TransparentEHO, REALTOR, MLS LogoProud Partner of FGP

    Crye-Leike Realtors

    Aubrey D Tilson Lic# 299942

    +1(901) 618-7250 aubrey.tilson@crye-leike.com

    6525 N Quail Hollow Rd Memphis, TN, 38120

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.